About Us » Staff Directory

Staff Directory

222 Northwest 7th Street
Richmond, IN 47374
765-973-3495
765-973-3703

Teachers & Staff

2020-2021 Faculty/Staff
Name/Email Position Connect
Graber, Andrew Principal  
Handley, Kevin Assistant Principal  
Thompson, Sonja Secretary  
Williams, Lisa Treasurer  
     
Alexander, Rhonda Exceptional Education Teacher  
Anderson, Scott Title Para  
Armstread, Reagan Exceptional Education Para  
Bettner, Terry Band Teacher  
Bolen, Patrick Physical Education Teacher  
Brankle, Matt Exceptional Education Teacher  
Brownell, Sarah English Teacher - 8th grade  
Bruns, Holly Math Teacher - 8th grade  
Caraway, Erin Math Teacher - 7th grade  
Cassel, Andrea Chartwells Cafeteria  
Clark, Laritha English Teacher - 7th grade  
Coleman, Rebecca Business Teacher  
Cosby, Veronica Counselor  
Cox, Wayne Science Teacher- 8th grade Facebook
Cunningham, John Custodian III  
Daniels, Johnnie
EL Teacher
 
Davis, Charles
English Teacher - 8th grade
 
Delucio, Alisha
Centerstone Family Support Specialist
 
DeVito, Mindy Physical Education Teacher  
Douglas, Derrick Math Teacher - 7th/8th grades  
Ernst, LeighAnn Social Studies Teacher - 8th grade  
Fisher, Jacob Exceptional Education Para  
French, Michael Behavior Specialist  
Guerrieri, Jake Health Teacher  
Hale, Gina Exceptional Education Para  
Hawley, Jason Social Studies Teacher - 7th grade  
Hinshaw, Jay Exceptional Education Teacher  
Homer, Tim Library Para  
James, Jennifer Exceptional Education Teacher  
Johnson, Marc Social Studies Teacher - 8th grade   
Kendig, Mara Science Teacher - 8th grade  
Kirkman, Deb Science Teacher - 7th Grade  
Lafuse, Renee Exceptional Education Para  
Lewis, Hannah Social Studies Teacher - 7th grade  
Ludwig, Tyler Exceptional Education Teacher   
McDermott, Kelley Social Studies Teacher - 8th grade  
Michaels, Tina Exceptional Education Teacher  
Minhinnett, Julie English Teacher - 7th grade  
Minor, Jennifer Exceptional Education Teacher  
Moore, Kathellen Chartwells Cafeteria  
Moore, Tahna English Teacher - 7th grade  
Mull, Amanda English Teacher - 8th grade  
Murray, (John) David Technology Education/PLTW   
Nelloms, Richard ISR Liaison  
North, Michael English Teacher - 7th grade  
Ogden, Lauren School Nurse  
Orr, Tamaya Exceptional Education Para  
Puterbaugh, Tanner Music Choir Teacher  
Rexrode, Greg Computer Technician  
Richmond, Amanda Exceptional Education Para  
Roberts, Lucinda Interventionist  
Robertson, Luke Math Teacher - 7th Grade  
Rodriguez, Synthia Chartwells Cafeteria  
Rogan, Rochelle Librarian/Media Specialist Twitter
Scott, Katie Communities in Schools  
Seaney, Ron Custodian II  
Siler, Kinsey Centerstone Family Support Specialist  
Smith, Kelsey Art Teacher  
Smith, Kyle SEL Para  
Smith, Zachary Dean of Behavior  
Steen, Chad School Resource Officer  
Swango, Ronnie English Teacher - 8th grade  
Tuttle, Heather Science Teacher - 7th grade  
Wagner, Lisa Math Teacher - 8th grade  
Waters, Tiffany Centerstone Therapist  
West, Michael Music Orchestra Teacher  
Williams, Carrie Speech Language Pathologist - 5th/6th/7th/8th grade  
Woods, James Custodian I